Hintergrundbild
langes Logo

emoji_events Turnierergebnisse
Saison 2019

17.11.2019 Wuppertal (final)
B-Meisterschaft

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Einradblitze -
2 BTC Heisse Reifen -
3 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren -
4 BTC Stahlfelge Baukau -
5 Black Stars (427) -
6 FunPowerTeam -

info Details

17.11.2019 Wuppertal (final)
C-Meisterschaft

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 RADLOS -
2 Einradfüchse 1 -
3 SV Hockey TigERZ -
4 Unileezen 1 -
5 Lafaretti Unicorns -

info Details

16.11.2019 Wuppertal (final)
Deutsche Meisterschaft

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 SKV Mörfelden Joker -
2 Stachelbären -
3 BTC Baukau Boogaloos -
4 Berlin -
5 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum -
6 VR Münster Raptors -

info Details

16.11.2019 Wuppertal (final)
D-Meisterschaft

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 MJC Trier - Die Römer -
2 Hockey Hawks -
3 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter -
4 Dresdner Einradtiger -
5 UnicycleRS -
6 Wupper Löwen -

info Details

27.10.2019 Rastede (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Einradfüchse 1 319
2 Lafaretti Unicorns 244
3 Eisbrecher* 225
4 oneleine Hannover 165
5 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 106
6 TV Lilienthal Feuerteufel 70
7 Küstenflitzer 43
8 Einradfüchse 2 32
* Nichtligateam

info Details

27.10.2019 Mörfelden (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 BTC Baukau Boogaloos 1327
2 SKV Mörfelden Joker 1066
3 SKV Mörfelden Gallier 766
4 Die Rudel* 479
5 Das Rudel 239
* Nichtligateam

info Details

20.10.2019 Hannover (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 416
2 oneleine Hannover 261
3 Hockey Hawks 204
4 FunPowerTeam 145
5 Lafaretti Unicorns 56
6 CatchArt* 27
7 UniLipsSticks 13
* Nichtligateam

info Details

19.10.2019 Mainz (CD)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Einradblitze 538
2 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 441
3 Black Stars (427) 347
4 Tornados Mainz 240
5 RADLOS 189
6 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 114
7 Unileezen 1 71

info Details

13.10.2019 Mörfelden (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Wirbelsturm Bonlanden 172
2 ColorRados Ober-Ramstadt 151
3 Unique Cycles 108
4 Lafaretti Unicorns 84
5 Kirner EinRadler 51
6 SKV Mörfelden UniThunder 39
7 Fresh Ducks 19

info Details

12.10.2019 Mörfelden (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Stachelbären 1261
2 BTC Baukau Boogaloos 1065
3 SKV Mörfelden Joker 879
4 VR Münster Raptors 674
5 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 532
6 SKV Mörfelden Gallier 377
7 Crazy Ducks 163

info Details

12.10.2019 Stadtlohn (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 OnewheeleRS 435
2 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 299
3 FunPowerTeam 206
4 Brezialisten* 117
5 The Devils 2 75
6 DJK Banditen 33
7 DJK Stadtlohn* 13
* Nichtligateam

info Details

12.10.2019 Remscheid (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 MJC Trier - Die Römer 151
2 UnicycleRS 108
3 The Devils 79
4 Wupper Löwen 55
5 MJC Trier - Die Trojaner 36
6 AC Zahnrad 15

info Details

06.10.2019 Herne (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Querrad (Erg. n. übern.) 157
2 BTC Baukau Bandidos 129
3 Lanker FireRider 77
4 MJC Trier - Die Trojaner 54
5 BTC SpeedRiders 33
6 BTC Olle Schluffen 2.0 18

info Details

05.10.2019 Herne (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Stachelbären 1029
2 Undecided* 811
3 Hamburger Rädertierchen 636
4 BTC Heisse Reifen 478
5 Herner Mix* 347
6 OnewheeleRS 173
* Nichtligateam

info Details

05.10.2019 Dresden (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Neustädter Einradflitzer SV TuR 312
2 Uners Litoměřice 263
3 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 209
4 Düsseldorf Spaß an der Freude* 172
5 Schillis Einradschoten 104
6 Prague Unicycle Hockey Team 81
7 Dresdner Einradtiger 68
* Nichtligateam

info Details

03.10.2019 Jüchen (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Lanker FireRider 119
2 Slowmos 91
3 Gurkentruppe 54
4 Geisterfahrer 36
5 SG Gierath* 18
* Nichtligateam

info Details

28.09.2019 Berlin (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Berlin 682
2 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 474
3 Einradblitze 284
4 Berlin 2.0* 153
5 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 95
6 Lafaretti Unicorns 57
* Nichtligateam

info Details

22.09.2019 Mörfelden (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 ColorRados Ober-Ramstadt 166
2 MJC Trier - Die Legionäre 123
3 Wild Smileys* 106
4 ColorRados 2* (766) 81
5 MJC Trier - Die Trojaner 57
6 SKV Mörfelden UniThunder 36
7 Unistars 13
* Nichtligateam

info Details

22.09.2019 Trier (BC)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Cola-Mix* 651
2 VR Münster Raptors 508
3 RADLOS 367
4 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 302
5 FunPowerTeam 213
6 Turbo Ducks 89
7 MJC Trier - Die Römer 59
* Nichtligateam

info Details

21.09.2019 Düsseldorf (BC)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Das Rudel 814
2 VR Münster Raptors 633
3 OnewheeleRS 468
4 BTC Heisse Reifen 295
5 FunPowerTeam 175
6 Querrad (Erg. n. übern.) 31

info Details

15.09.2019 Lübeck (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 166
2 Kampfkartoffeln* (744) 137
3 Einradfüchse 2 100
4 Förde Flizzer black 64
5 Stars of Tomorrow* 49
6 Einradfüchse 3 31
7 Einradfüchse 4 14
* Nichtligateam

info Details

14.09.2019 Düsseldorf (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Gummibärchen 176
2 The Devils 2 154
3 UnicycleRS 117
4 Schlossgespenster 91
5 Gurkentruppe 57
6 The Devils 44
7 Geisterfahrer 13

info Details

14.09.2019 Münster (CD)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 BTC Heisse Reifen 663
2 FunPowerTeam 554
3 BTC Stahlfelge Baukau 434
4 Black Stars (427) 309
5 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 205
6 Unileezen 1 91

info Details

14.09.2019 Hamburg (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Hamburger Rädertierchen 371
2 Einradfuechse Mix* 198
3 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 131
4 Rädertierchen 2 97
5 TV Lilienthal Moorgeister* (763) 31
6 Einradhockey Elmshorn 15
* Nichtligateam

info Details

08.09.2019 Meerbusch - Lank-Latum (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Slowmos 108
2 Lanker FireRider 72
3 Gurkentruppe 46
4 Wupper Löwen 25

info Details

07.09.2019 Stadtlohn (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Lafaretti Unicorns 137
2 UnicycleRS 90
3 OhneLenker 66
4 Eisbären 53
5 Geisterfahrer 40
6 Gurkentruppe 27
7 Berkelflitzer 13

info Details

07.09.2019 Bad Homburg (BC)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Hamburger Rädertierchen 947
2 OnewheeleRS 812
3 Berlin 682
4 VR Münster Raptors 519
5 Neukirchen 371
6 Einradblitze 230
7 SV Hockey TigERZ 112

info Details

31.08.2019 Thedinghausen (bei Bremen) (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 FunPowerTeam 266
2 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 135
3 Lafaretti Unicorns 101
4 Küstenflitzer 46
5 Angels* (752) 31
6 Einradhockey Elmshorn 15
* Nichtligateam

info Details

25.08.2019 Lilienthal (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Berlin 419
2 Lafaretti Unicorns 191
3 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 131
4 TV Lilienthal Feuerteufel 65
5 TV Lilienthal Moorgeister* (754) 22
* Nichtligateam

info Details

24.08.2019 Frankfurt/Main (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Unique Cycles 135
2 ColorRados Ober-Ramstadt 118
3 MJC Trier - Die Trojaner 83
4 Unistars 65
5 Kirner EinRadler 54
6 Fresh Ducks 43
7 UniSpokes* 23
8 Junior Cycles* 11
* Nichtligateam

info Details

13.07.2019 Düsseldorf (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Mixteam* (751) 1332
2 SKV Mörfelden Joker 1092
3 Stachelbären 864
4 BTC Baukau Boogaloos 646
5 Das Rudel 407
6 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 208
* Nichtligateam

info Details

07.07.2019 Meerbusch - Lank-Latum (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Slowmos 118
2 Wupper Löwen 95
3 Lanker FireRider 79
4 Gurkentruppe 59
5 Lanker Rebellen 46
6 Flying Circus Bochum 2* 34
7 Eisbären 22
8 Osnabrücker Mix* 11
* Nichtligateam

info Details

06.07.2019 Meerbusch - Lank-Latum (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 MJC Trier - Die Römer 186
2 The Devils 2 139
3 UnicycleRS 103
4 Slowmos 72
5 Wupper Löwen 45
6 Gurkentruppe 27
7 GeisterRider* 13
* Nichtligateam

info Details

30.06.2019 Lilienthal (DE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Einradfüchse 1 399
2 Unileezen 1 325
3 oneleine Hannover 247
4 Rädertierchen 2 195
5 Lafaretti Unicorns 139
6 TV Lilienthal Feuerteufel 96
7 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 62

info Details

23.06.2019 Mörfelden (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Unique Cycles 121
2 Kirner EinRadler 98
3 M&Ms - Mörfelden Misch* 80
4 SKV Mörfelden UniThunder 40
* Nichtligateam

info Details

23.06.2019 Dresden (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Dresdner Einradlöwen 370
2 Neustädter Einradflitzer SV TuR 265
3 Uners Litoměřice 222
4 Dresdner Einradtiger 150
5 Lichtenauer Sprudelschlossflitzer* 50
* Nichtligateam

info Details

22.06.2019 Thedinghausen (bei Bremen) (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Hamburger Rädertierchen 391
2 Hockey Hawks 261
3 Lafaretti Unicorns 219
4 Rädertierchen 2 191
5 Küstenflitzer 137
6 Angels* (739) 124
7 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 62
* Nichtligateam

info Details

15.06.2019 Ober-Ramstadt (DE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Alea iacta est* 278
2 RADLOS 215
3 ColorRados Ober-Ramstadt 153
4 Tornados Mainz 109
5 Wirbelsturm Bonlanden 50
6 lightning hunter* 27
7 ColorRados 2* (726) 13
* Nichtligateam

info Details

08.06.2019 Kronshagen (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Einradfüchse 2 129
2 Förde Flizzer black 87
3 Fördeflitzer* 67
4 Blackouts 48
5 Einradhockey Elmshorn 33
6 Schleswig-Holstein Einradhockeyteam 18
* Nichtligateam

info Details

01.06.2019 Trier (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 322
2 MJC Trier - Die Römer 197
3 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 140
4 MJC Trier - Die Trojaner 64
5 MJC Trier - Die Legionäre 37
6 Kirner Mix* 15
* Nichtligateam

info Details

01.06.2019 Münster (bei Dieburg) (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 SKV Mörfelden Joker 1085
2 Black&White* 811
3 Crazy Ducks 571
4 Einradblitze 364
5 VR Münster Raptors 239
* Nichtligateam

info Details

26.05.2019 Elmshorn (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Einradfüchse 2 175
2 Lafaretti Unicorns 148
3 Rädertierchen 2 125
4 Blackouts 63
5 Förde Flizzer black 48
6 Schleswig-Holstein Einradhockeyteam 32
7 Einradhockey Elmshorn 13

info Details

26.05.2019 Wuppertal (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Lanker FireRider 102
2 Wupper Löwen 82
3 Gurkentruppe 67
4 BTC Olle Schluffen 2.0 53
5 Geisterfahrer 39
6 AC Zahnrad 26
7 BTC SpeedRiders 13

info Details

26.05.2019 Kirn (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 MJC Trier - Die Trojaner 101
2 MJC Trier - Die Legionäre 86
3 FreiradFreiburg 66
4 Unique Cycles 50
5 Kirner EinRadler 30
6 MJC Trier - Die Treverer 15

info Details

26.05.2019 Solingen (CD)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Black Stars (427) 374
2 FunPowerTeam 288
3 MJC Trier - Die Römer 171
4 Querrad (Erg. n. übern.) 126
5 UnicycleRS 79
6 Gummibärchen 46
7 Schlossgespenster* 15
* Nichtligateam

info Details

25.05.2019 Borken (Westfalen) (CDE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Unileezen 1 375
2 BTC Heisse Reifen 319
3 BTC Baukau Bandidos 225
4 Hockey Hawks 177
5 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 147
6 Schlossgespenster 75
7 The Devils 41

info Details

19.05.2019 Lilienthal (DE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 402
2 Feuerflitzer* 334
3 TV Lilienthal Feuerteufel 233
4 Rädertierchen 2 182
5 oneleine Hannover 83
* Nichtligateam

info Details

18.05.2019 Leipzig (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Dresdner Einradtiger 307
2 Dresdner Einradlöwen 244
3 Blue Phoenix Erfurt 153
4 Uners Litoměřice 124
5 Schillis Einradschoten 48
6 UniLipsSticks 15

info Details

18.05.2019 Münster (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Crazy Ducks 646
2 FunPowerTeam 498
3 Einradblitze 391
4 Unileezen 1 279
5 Einradfüchse 1 222
6 Querrad (Erg. n. übern.) 141

info Details

12.05.2019 Mainz (DE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Fruchtzwerge* 463
2 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 353
3 Tornados Mainz 244
4 RADLOS 187
5 Turbo Ducks 96
6 MJC Trier - Die Römer 63
* Nichtligateam

info Details

12.05.2019 Hahnstätten (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 ColorRados Ober-Ramstadt 130
2 Unique Cycles 94
3 MJC Trier - Die Legionäre 73
4 Fresh Ducks 55
5 Kirner EinRadler 30
6 Wild Ducks 15

info Details

12.05.2019 Herne (BC)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Das Rudel 665
2 BTC Stahlfelge Baukau 448
3 BTC Heisse Reifen 328
4 BTC Baukau Bandidos 163
5 Unileezen 1 91

info Details

11.05.2019 Herne (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 SKV Mörfelden Joker 1238
2 BTC Baukau Boogaloos 1010
3 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 771
4 Stachelbären 572
5 Das Rudel 354
6 OnewheeleRS 173

info Details

04.05.2019 Bottrop (BC)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Das Rudel 864
2 Crazy Ducks 691
3 SV Hockey TigERZ 526
4 FunPowerTeam 389
5 BTC Heisse Reifen 275
6 Flying Unicycles Bochum 131

info Details

04.05.2019 Stadtlohn (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Slowmos 121
2 Lafaretti Unicorns 99
3 Gurkentruppe 76
4 BTC Olle Schluffen 2.0 63
5 Lanker FireRider 45
6 Berkelpiraten 26
7 Easy Rider 13

info Details

28.04.2019 Lilienthal (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Unileezen 1 292
2 Rädertierchen 2 192
3 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 174
4 TV Lilienthal Feuerteufel 108
5 TV Lilienthal Moorgeister* (722) 36
* Nichtligateam

info Details

28.04.2019 Bad Homburg (BC)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Crazy Ducks 632
2 SV Hockey TigERZ 502
3 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 409
4 Einradblitze 327
5 Black Stars (427) 220
6 RADLOS 117
7 Fruchtzwerge* (730) 39
* Nichtligateam

info Details

27.04.2019 Lübeck (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Lafaretti Unicorns 131
2 Einradfüchse 3 100
3 Einradfüchse 2 82
4 Einradfüchse 4 54
5 Schleswig-Holstein Einradhockeyteam 39
6 Raketenzwerge* (714) 15
* Nichtligateam

info Details

27.04.2019 Bad Homburg (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Wirbelsturm Bonlanden 106
2 Unique Cycles 87
3 Black Stars 70
4 FreiradFreiburg 59
5 Unistars 46
6 Kirner EinRadler 35
7 Junior Cycles* (728) 23
8 Uni Spokes* 11
* Nichtligateam

info Details

07.04.2019 Hahnstätten (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Turbo Ducks 172
2 ColorRados Ober-Ramstadt 142
3 UnicycleRS 102
4 Unique Cycles 52
5 Kirner EinRadler 30
6 Mario Rad* 15
* Nichtligateam

info Details

07.04.2019 Thedinghausen (bei Bremen) (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Stachelbären 1061
2 Berlin 843
3 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 699
4 Das Rudel 491
5 Hamburger Rädertierchen 310
6 SV Hockey TigERZ 137

info Details

07.04.2019 Dresden (DE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Uners Litoměřice 313
2 Dresdner Einradlöwen 247
3 Dresdner Einradtiger 156
4 Blue Phoenix Erfurt 94
5 Neustädter Einradflitzer SV TuR 52

info Details

07.04.2019 Herne (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 BTC Baukau Boogaloos 801
2 Einradblitze 596
3 Flying Unicycles Bochum 498
4 BTC Stahlfelge Baukau 395
5 BTC Heisse Reifen 317
6 FunPowerTeam 182
7 BTC Baukau Bandidos 75

info Details

06.04.2019 Hamburg (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Stachelbären 1035
2 Berlin 817
3 Die Dicken Bremer* 673
4 Das Rudel 491
5 Hamburger Rädertierchen 310
6 SV Hockey TigERZ 137
* Nichtligateam

info Details

06.04.2019 Hahnstätten (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Platz 3* 1025
2 OnewheeleRS 785
3 VR Münster Raptors 557
4 Crazy Ducks 318
5 Einradblitze 137
* Nichtligateam

info Details

06.04.2019 Borken (NRW) (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Lanker FireRider 98
2 Slowgeister* 83
3 OhneLenker 69
4 Geisterfahrer 57
5 Gurkentruppe 46
6 Berkelpiraten 33
7 AC Zahnrad 22
8 Easy Rider 11
* Nichtligateam

info Details

06.04.2019 Herne (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Hockey Hawks 183
2 The Devils 2 159
3 DJK Banditen 134
4 Lafaretti Unicorns 114
5 BTC Olle Schluffen 2.0 85
6 The Devils 64
7 BTC SpeedRiders 13

info Details

30.03.2019 Thedinghausen (bei Bremen) (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 511
2 Berlin 362
3 Einradfüchse 1 254
4 Hockey Hawks 176
5 Unileezen 1 157
6 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 92
7 Lafaretti Unicorns 45
8 Küstenflitzer 13

info Details

24.03.2019 Remscheid (F)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 OhneLenker 73
2 Berkelpiraten 55
3 Remscheid* 37
4 BTC SpeedRiders 18
* Nichtligateam

info Details

24.03.2019 Mörfelden (AB)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 SKV Mörfelden Joker 1185
2 SKV Mörfelden Gallier 967
3 Stachelbären 717
4 VR Münster Raptors 489
5 Crazy Ducks 290
6 Einradblitze 125

info Details

23.03.2019 Köln (DE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 MJC Trier - Die Römer 298
2 BTC Stahlfelge Baukau 246
3 ColorRados Ober-Ramstadt 167
4 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 132
5 Wupper Löwen 56
6 Panzerknacker 36

info Details

23.03.2019 Meißen (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Dresdner Einradlöwen 240
2 Dresdner Einradtiger 178
3 Schillis Einradschoten 146
4 Neustädter Einradflitzer SV TuR 117
5 Uners Litoměřice 75
6 UniLipsSticks 26
7 Schotenknacker* 13
* Nichtligateam

info Details

17.03.2019 Trier (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Wupper Löwen 107
2 FreiradFreiburg 93
3 Wirbelsturm Bonlanden II* 82
4 MJC Trier - Die Legionäre 64
5 MJC Trier - Die Trojaner* 47
6 Kirner EinRadler 34
7 Wild Ducks 23
8 MJC Trier - Die Treverer 11
* Nichtligateam

info Details

17.03.2019 Trier (CD)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 FunPowerTeam 402
2 RADLOS 299
3 Tornados Mainz 218
4 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 178
5 Wirbelsturm Bonlanden 89
6 MJC Trier - Die Römer 76
7 Unique Cycles 22

info Details

16.03.2019 Stadtlohn (EF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 UnicycleRS 147
2 The Devils 2 103
3 Slowmos 90
4 Lanker FireRider 77
5 DJK Banditen 58
6 OhneLenker 38
7 BTC Olle Schluffen 2.0 23

info Details

09.03.2019 Münster (BC)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Crazy Ducks 677
2 Einradblitze 548
3 Black Stars (427) 450
4 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 357
5 FunPowerTeam 271
6 BTC Baukau Bandidos 164
7 Unileezen 1 89

info Details

09.03.2019 Thedinghausen (bei Bremen) (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Einradfüchse 1 284
2 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 202
3 Einradfüchse 2 146
4 Lafaretti Unicorns 122
5 TV Lilienthal Feuerteufel 85
6 Einradhockey Elmshorn 26
7 Angels* (701) 13
* Nichtligateam

info Details

02.03.2019 Bochum (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Uniwheeler Bremen-Bochum 815
2 VR Münster Raptors 652
3 Einradblitze 474
4 BTC Heisse Reifen 376
5 Unileezen 1 264
6 Flying Unicycles Bochum 183
7 Querrad (Erg. n. übern.) 47

info Details

16.02.2019 Stadtlohn (DE)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 BTC Stahlfelge Baukau 437
2 MJC Trier - Die Gladiatoren 383
3 Brezialisten* (700) 309
4 Schlossgespenster 226
5 The Devils 201
6 MJC Trier - Die Römer 149
7 BTC Baukau Bandidos 81
* Nichtligateam

info Details

10.02.2019 Dresden (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Neustädter Einradflitzer SV TuR 275
2 Dresdner Einradtiger 239
3 Dresdner Einradlöwen 214
4 Schillis Einradschoten 131
5 Uners Litoměřice 99
6 Chemnitzer Nischelflitzer* 33
* Nichtligateam

info Details

03.02.2019 Lilienthal (DEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Dresdner Einradtiger 187
2 TV Lilienthal Moorlichter 167
3 Angels* (703) 152
4 Lafaretti Unicorns 94
5 Küstenflitzer 37
6 TV Lilienthal Moorgeister* (694) 15
* Nichtligateam

info Details

02.02.2019 Lübeck (ABCDEF)

bar_chart
Platz
group
Team
emoji_events
Punkte
1 Lafaretti Unicorns 165
2 Einradfüchse 2 122
3 Dresdner Einradtiger 99
4 Förde Flizzer black 84
5 Schleswig-Holstein Einradhockeyteam 67
6 Einradfüchse 3 47
7 Blackouts 30
8 Einradhockey Elmshorn 11

info Details